ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488183

nr 1448 8183

Alain Berck-Vitz

(f. 1943), Frankrike

Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. 'Le Passage'. Signed, dated 1977. Oil on canvas, 37x69, outer dimensions including frame: 53x85,

OIL PAINTING, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), "Le Passage". Signerad, daterad 1977. Olja på duk, 37x69, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x85 cm

Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.

Yes

1000

SEK 1600

Monday February 14 2022
at 20:04:29

  • Artist/Designer

Alain Berck-Vitz

Read more about Alain Berck-Vitz